Börnie 8-12-19

>>> Ranking 2019

VornameNachnameMarathonUltrasGesamt 2019letzte Datum
BerhardKeiler140148.12.2019
SivabalanPandian1801814.7.2019
Gerald Frauendienst1101120.10.2019
Karl-AlfredErber380388.12.2019
AndyKapui27929.9.2019
JosefStöger68142.11.2019
WernerKroer2702717.11.2019
HelmutLinzbichler30315.3.2019
DavidMayer50519.5.2019
HerbertBauer9098.12.2019
HeleneMacher1301324.11.2019
GerhardWally2102124.11.2019
FredlZitzenbacher741130.11.2019
AmbrosMühlbachler52729.9..2019
Gerald Stoiser41520.10.2019
ErnstFink50514.9.2019
ErwinOstry1782.11.2019
EvelineRac1342.11.2019
BernhardBruckner30329.9.2019
Jérôme Segal1017.4.2019
MichaelReichetzeder1017.4.2019
Manfred Weiß3037.9.2019
ThomasLanz851313.10.2019
MichaelDorfstätter30327.10.2019
MartinZehentner01131.5-2.6.2019
Keshava AnilKumar000
HolgerKrömer000
Besucherzahl : 1.189 .

Schreibe einen Kommentar