Fredl 14-10-18

>>> Ranking 2018

VornameNachnameMarathonUltrasGesamt 2018letzte Datum
SivabalanPandian5005017.8.2018
WernerKroer2913014.10.2018
Karl-AlfredErber2502514.10.2018
AmbrosMühlbachler1562123.9.2018
ThomasLanz1321514.10.2018
BerhardKeiler1301314.10.2018
AndyKapui481214.10.2018
JosefStöger7101714.10.2018
ErnstFink100101.9.2018
GerhardWally1101116.9.2018
FredlZitzenbacher73102-8.9.2018
MichaelDorfstätter60623.9.2018
ErwinOstry05529-30.6.2018
DavidMayer4046.5.2018
HelmutLinzbichler30319.5.2018
EvelineRac21322.4.2018
BernhardBruckner2026.5.2018
Jérôme Segal21329.9.2018
MartinZehentner30330.9.2018
MichaelReichetzeder10122.4.2018
HerbertBauer41514.10.2018
Manfred Weiß2029.9.2018
Keshava AnilKumar000
SiegfriedSoell000
Besucherzahl : 734 .

Schreibe einen Kommentar