Fredl 4-11-18

>>> Ranking 2018

VornameNachnameMarathonUltrasGesamt 2018letzte Datum
FredlZitzenbacher83114.11.2018
MartinZehentner40421.10.2018
Manfred Weiß2029.9.2018
GerhardWally1201225.11.2018
JosefStöger711183.11.2018
Jérôme Segal21329.9.2018
MichaelReichetzeder10122.4.2018
EvelineRac21322.4.2018
SivabalanPandian5005017.8.2018
ErwinOstry0663.11.2018
AmbrosMühlbachler167233.11.2018
DavidMayer5052.9.2018
HeleneMacher1301325.11.2018
HelmutLinzbichler40411.11.2018
ThomasLanz1421621.10.2018
Keshava AnilKumar000
HolgerKrömer000
WernerKroer301319.12.2018
BerhardKeiler1501525.11.2018
AndyKapui49133.11.2018
ErnstFink1601617.11.2018
Karl-AlfredErber310319.12.2018
MichaelDorfstätter70721.10.2018
BernhardBruckner2026.5.2018
HerbertBauer51625.11.2018
GeraldStoiser34711.11.2018
Besucherzahl : 1.042 .

Schreibe einen Kommentar