kaisermarathon1

Ranking 2016

VornameNachnameMarathonUltrasGesamt 2016letzte Datum
GerhardWally3803831.12.2016
WernerKroer3203218.12.2016
JosefStöger12102217.12.2016
AndyKapui9122117-18.12.2016
ErnstFink1301311.12.2016
ThomasLanz751220.11.2016
BernhardKeiler1201218.12.2016
AmbrosMühlbachler35811-17.09.2016
MichaelDorfstätter70709.10.2016
Jérôme Segal32526.09.2016
Eveline Rac21308.05.2016
HerbertBauer70718.12.2016
RichardBarker32523.10.2016
MartinZehentner21306.06.2016
BernhardBruckner2131-2.07.2016
MichaelReichetzeder11226.06.2016
Manfred Weiß10110.04.2016
HelmutLinzbichler10130.10.2016
SiegfriedSoell000
Besucherzahl : 1.028 .