Logo 19-3-17

>>> Laufkalender 2017

Geplante Teilnahmen 2017

(Die Eintragung in den Kalender ist den Mitgliedern selbst vorbehalten)

KW 12 So., 26.3. UNESCO Cities M. — BÖRNI, WERNER, GERHARD
KW 13 Sa: 1.4.: 6. Lasseer Benefizlauf 6h — JOSEF, ANDY
So.: 2.4.16 Bratislava — BÖRNI, HERBERT
KW 14 So.: 9.4.: 16. Linz Marathon — RICHARD, AMBROS
So, 9.4.: LCC Früjahrsmarathon — WERNER, ANDY
So, 9.4.: Paris Marathon — EVELYN
KW 15
KW 16 So, 23.4.: VCM — JOSEF, BÖRNI, AMBROS, WERNER, MICHAEL R., BERNHARD
KW 17 Sa.: 29.4.: 12h Lauf Langenzersdorf — ANDY
So.; 30.4.: Krakau — BÖRNI, HERBERT
KW 18 Sa., 6.5. Welsch M. (900 HM) — WERNER
So. 7.5.: Salzburg Marathon — RICHARD, JOSEF
KW 19
KW 20 Sa, 20.5.: Oberwart — WERNER
KW 21 Sa, 25.5.: Kirchdorf (1.300HM) —
26.5.-28.5.: 48h Lauf Gols — JOSEF, ANDY
KW 22  Sa, 3.6.: Stockholm Marathon — JEROME
So.: 4.6.: Sommeralm Marathon — ANDY
KW 23  Sa, 23.6.: 100km Lauf Wien — JOSEF, ANDY
Sa, 23.6.: Senica — WERNER
KW 24
KW 25
KW 26 30.6.-2.7.(3x): “10-M.-in-10-T” Blumau — BERNHARD, WERNER, ANDY, THOMAS
KW 27 4.7.-9.7. (7x): “10-M.-in-10-T” Blumau — WERNER(3-4x), ANDY(10x), BERNHARD, THOMAS
KW 28  Sa.: 15.7.: 12h Lauf Prambachkirchen –ANDY
KW 29  21.-23.7.: Grossglockner Ultra Trail — MARKUS
KW 30  Do.: 27.7.: Zatopek Marathon — ANDY
KW 31 Sa 5.8.: “10-M.-in-10-T” Lago d’Orta — WERNER, AMBROS
So 6.8.: “10-M.-in-10-T” Lago d’Orta — WERNER, AMBROS
KW 32 7.-13.8. (7x): “10-M.-in-10-T” Lago d’Orta — WERNER, AMBROS
KW 33 Mo 14.8.: “10-M.-in-10-T” Lago d’Orta — WERNER, AMBROS
KW 34  Fr.: 25.8.: Race across Burgenland — ANDY
KW 35  1.9.-3.9.: Ring o’ Fire — JOSEF
KW 36  Sa.: 9.9.: 6h Lauf Steyr — ANDY
KW 37  So 17.9.: Wachau — WERNER
KW 38  So 24.9.: Berlin — JEROME
KW 39
KW 40  So 1.10. – Sa 7.10.: Atacama-Wüste 250km — AMBROS
KW 41  So, 15.10.: LCC Herbstmarathon — WERNER, ANDY
KW 42
KW 43  Sa.: 28.10.: Wienrundumadum — ANDY
KW 44  Sa.: 4.11.: Rauchwart Marathon — ANDY
KW 45
KW 46  Fr.: 17.11.: 48h Indoor Lauf Oslo — ANDY
KW 47
KW 48
KW 49
KW 50  So.:17.12.: Pisa Marathon — ANDY
KW 51
KW 52

Vergangene Teilnahmen 2017

DatumLaufOrtLandVornameNachnameZeit
19.3.2017Welt Down Syndrom Tag Marathon FürthGERGerhard
Josef
Wally
Stöger
4:11:01
4:45:00
18.3.2017ECOTRAIL de ParisParisFRAJérôme Segal80 km 10:16:50
12.3.2017Brescia Art Marathon BresciaITAWernerKroer4:14:25
Bienwald Marathon BienwaldGERGerhardWally4:12:08
5.3.2017Treviso 1.4. MarathonConeglianoITAGerhard
Bernhard
Herbert
Wally
Keiler
Bauer
3:56:36
4:28:15
5:45:19
26.2.2017Verdi Marathon Salsomagiore nach BussetoITAGerhard Wally3:50:39
25.2.20177. Jan Bul MarathonMoravské BudějoviceCZEWernerKroer4:30:50
19.2.2017 Philippinenlauf PhilippinenAmbrosMühlbachler4:14:25
5.2.201724. Johannesbad Thermenmarathon Bad FüssingDEUThomas
Michael
Gerhard
Werner
Josef
Richard
Lanz
Dorfstätter
Wally
Kroer
Stöger
Barker
3:49:10
4:28:52
4:33:05
04:38:41
04:52;44
04:55:41
27-28.1.201724h Burgenland ExtremOggauAUTJosef
Andy
Stöger
Kapui
120km 19:54h
120km 19:59h
22.1.2017Gran Canaria MarathonLas PalmasESPAndyKapui5:04:32
21.1.2017Mercury Budweis Marathon BudějoviceCZEBernhard
Herbert
Keiler
Bauer
4:30:59
5:07:57
7.1.2017Kolàrovo MarathonKolarovoSVKJosef
Werner
Stöger
Kroer
4:31:25
4:57:05
1.1.2017FIRST MARATHON 2016Calderara di RenoITABernhard
Gerhard
Keiler
Wally
4:36:20
4:57:13
Besucherzahl : 293 .

Schreibe einen Kommentar