>>> Ranking 2022

VornameNachnameMarathonUltrasGesamt 2022letzte Datum
SivabalanPandian420423.9.2022
Karl-AlfredErber3603625.9.2022
WernerKroer1912017.9.2022
JosefUnterberger17(1 Triathlon)21925.9.2022
Daniel Krieg1441810.9.2022
GerhardWally1701725.9.2022
Gerald Frauendienst1601617.9.2022
AmbrosMühlbachler1301310.7.2022
FelixPauli1301317.9.2022
HelmutKastl1111210.7.2022
AndyKapui1011110.7.2022
Reiner Hillebrand1011110.7.2022
MartinGeicsnek1001025.9.2022
HelgaMarwan-Schlosser1001025.9.2022
Robert Weihs45925.9.2022
CsillaProsser70731.7.2022
FredlZitzenbacher3473-10.9.2022
BerhardKeiler60610.9.2022
HeleneMacher60617.9.2022
ErwinOstry42617.9.2022
HerbertBauer40428.5.2022
BernhardBruckner4043.7.2022
OtwinDonabaum40425.9.2022
ThomasLanz40425.9.2022
ErnstFink3038.5.2022
RainhartKoranda3034.6.2022
Jérôme Segal02210.9.2022
Gerald Stoiser20225.9.2022
NiklasFrauendienst20225.9.2022
JosefStöger11225.9.2022
MichaelReichetzeder10124.4.2022
Franz Lang1015.6.2022
MichaelDorfstätter1015.7.2022
RomanPauli1015.7.2022
MartinZehentner01127.5.2022
BrigitteFellner000
HolgerKrömer000
Keshava AnilKumar000
HelmutLinzbichler000
DavidMayer000
OttoPeischl000
EvelineRac000
Manfred Weiß000
GeorgPauli000
FranzLiebl000
TukaramNaik
Besucherzahl : 870 .

Schreibe einen Kommentar