>>> Ranking 2022

VornameNachnameMarathonUltrasGesamt 2022letzte Datum
SivabalanPandian5966530.10.2022
Karl-AlfredErber4104113.11.2022
JosefUnterberger25(1 Triathlon)2274.12.2022
WernerKroer230236.11.2022
Daniel Krieg22(1 Triathlon)32520.11.2022
TukaramNaik220222.9.2022
GerhardWally2102130.10.2022
Gerald Frauendienst1711816.10.2022
HelmutKastl1421623.10.2022
AmbrosMühlbachler1701720.11.2022
FelixPauli140149.10.2022
Reiner Hillebrand102121.10.2022
MartinGeicsnek1201220.11.2022
HelgaMarwan-Schlosser1201220.11.2022
AndyKapui1011110.7.2022
Robert Weihs45925.9.2022
CsillaProsser8199.10.2022
ErwinOstry5496.11.2022
BerhardKeiler90920.11.2022
HeleneMacher80830.10.2022
FredlZitzenbacher54913.11.2022
HerbertBauer60630.10.2022
OtwinDonabaum50523.10.2022
ThomasLanz40425.9.2022
BernhardBruckner4043.7.2022
RainhartKoranda3141-2.10.2022
JosefStöger32520.11.2022
ErnstFink3038.5.2022
Gerald Stoiser20225.9.2022
NiklasFrauendienst20225.9.2022
Jérôme Segal02210.9.2022
RomanPauli2029.10.2022
MartinZehentner01127.5.2022
MichaelReichetzeder10124.4.2022
DavidMayer10123.10.2022
MichaelDorfstätter1015.7.2022
Franz Lang1015.6.2022
BrigitteFellner000
HolgerKrömer000
Keshava AnilKumar000
HelmutLinzbichler000
OttoPeischl000
EvelineRac000
Manfred Weiß000
GeorgPauli000
FranzLiebl000
Besucherzahl : 1.225 .

Schreibe einen Kommentar