Börnie 19-9-21

>>> Ranking 2021

VornameNachnameMarathonUltrasGesamt 2021letzte Datum
SivabalanPandian5736026.9.2021
Karl-AlfredErber2602617.10.2021
WernerKroer2122317.10.2021
Daniel Krieg1511617.10.2021
Gerald Frauendienst1301316.10.2021
AmbrosMühlbachler1201210.10.2021
BerhardKeiler90910.10.2021
FredlZitzenbacher71825.9.2021
GerhardWally80810.10.2021
Franz Lang70711.7.2021
HerbertBauer50512.9.2021
JosefStöger31426.9.2021
MartinGeicsnek40410.10.2021
ThomasLanz2132.10.2021
HeleneMacher30310.10.2021
AndyKapui21310.10.2021
Gerald Stoiser30317.10.2021
CsillaProsser30310.10.2021
NiklasFrauendienst20210.7.2021
BernhardBruckner20212.9.2021
Manfred Weiß20212.9.2021
RainhartKoranda20225.9.2021
OtwinDonabaum20225.9.2021
Jérôme Segal20217.10.2021
MichaelDorfstätter1017.7.2021
OttoPeischl1016.7.2021
MichaelReichetzeder10112.9.2021
ErnstFink000
BrigitteFellner000
ErwinOstry000
DavidMayer000
HelmutLinzbichler000
EvelineRac000
MartinZehentner000
Keshava AnilKumar000
HolgerKrömer000
Besucherzahl : 302 .

Schreibe einen Kommentar