>>> Ranking 2021

VornameNachnameMarathonUltrasGesamt 2021letzte Datum
SivabalanPandian5836124.10.2021
Karl-AlfredErber3403431.12.2021
WernerKroer252275.12.11.2021
Daniel Krieg1912019.12.2021
Gerald Frauendienst1601619.12.2021
AmbrosMühlbachler1301324.10.2021
BerhardKeiler120125.12.2021
GerhardWally1101113.11.2021
FredlZitzenbacher81913.11.2021
Franz Lang80817.10.2021
HerbertBauer60614.11.2021
HeleneMacher60613.11.2021
JosefStöger4265.12.2021
MartinGeicsnek60619.12.2021
CsillaProsser60619.12.2021
ThomasLanz31430.10.2021
Gerald Stoiser40423.10.2021
ErwinOstry13419.12.2021
AndyKapui21310.10.2021
MichaelDorfstätter30321.11.2021
NiklasFrauendienst20210.7.2021
BernhardBruckner20212.9.2021
Manfred Weiß20212.9.2021
RainhartKoranda20225.9.2021
OtwinDonabaum20225.9.2021
Jérôme Segal20217.10.2021
ErnstFink20231.10.2021
OttoPeischl1016.7.2021
MichaelReichetzeder10112.9.2021
HelmutLinzbichler1017.11.2021
BrigitteFellner000
DavidMayer000
EvelineRac000
MartinZehentner000
Keshava AnilKumar000
HolgerKrömer000
Besucherzahl : 485 .

Schreibe einen Kommentar