Kalender 2014

KW 01+ 02  —
KW 03 16.01.: Sail-to-the-Caribbean-Marathon — TONI
19.01.: Grenada (Karibik) — TONI
KW 04 Fr 24.01.: Dubai — ERNST
KW 05 So 02.02.: Bad Füssing — AMBROS, ANDY, BÖRNI, KURT, JOSEF
So 02.02.: Surf City, Huntington Beach (LA) — TONI
KW 06  —
KW 07 Di 11.02.: Europe-Hawaii M. (Honolulu) — TONI
Sa 15.02.: Donauinselmarathon — ANDY, JOSEF, WERNER
KW 08 Sa 22.02.: 4-h-Marchtrenk — ANDY, KURT
So 23.02.: Auckland — TONI
KW 09 Fr 28.02.: Tel Aviv (ISR) — Jerome
So 02.03.: Treviso — WERNER
So 02.03.: Dolls Point/Sydney (100 MC Australia) — TONI
KW 10 Sa 08.03.: Urfahrmarathon — ANDY, JOSEF
KW 11 Sa 15.03.: Singapur Invitational (F1 R.) — TONI
KW 12 Fr 21.03.: Jerusalem — BÖRNI, FRANZ, …
So 23.03.: Rom — HELENA
So 23.03.: Bataan Death March (NM) — HELMUT
KW 13 So 30.03.: Unesco Cities — URSULA, WERNER
KW 14 Sa 05.04.: 6-h-Lassee — ANDY, JOSEF
So 06.04.: Linz — KURT, SIGI, ANDY
So 06.04.: Lamone — ERNST
So 06.04.: Zürich — FRANZ
So 06.04.: Paris — PETER
KW 15 So 13.04.: VCM — ANDY, BÖRNI, JOSEF, WERNER, GERHARD, OTTO, RUDOLF, MICHAEL R., FRANZ, NORBERT, MANFRED
KW 16
KW 17 Sa 26.04.: Muttenz (CH, BL) — ERNST
So 27.04.: Beograd — TONI
So 27.04.: Würzburg — GERHARD
So 27.04.: Darss — FRANZ
KW 18 Sa 03.05.: Welsch (+/-1.440 HM)— ERNST, PETER, TONI, NORBERT, WERNER, SIGI, GERHARD
So 04.05.: Salzburg — ANDY, BÖRNI, KURT, EVELINE, FRANZ, MARTIN
So 04.05.: LCC-Frühlingsmarathon — WERNER, JOSEF, TONI
KW 19 Sa 10.05.: Helgoland — ERNST
Sa 17.05.: 12-h-Vogau — ANDY, MARTIN (6-h)
KW 20 So 18.05.: Schlössermarathon — BÖRNI, MANFRED, MARTIN, JOSEF, DORFI
So 18.05.: Riga — ERNST
So 18.05.: Kopenhagen — TONI
KW 21 Sa 24.05.: Schoberstein (+/-3.650 HM) — WERNER, TONI
So 25.05.: Schafberglauf (5,8km/1240 HM) — KURT
KW 22 Do 29.05.: Kirchdorf (+/-1.300 Hm) — PETER, GERHARD,TONI
Do 29.05.: 6-h-München — KURT
Fr 30.05.: 48-h-Gols — ANDY, JOSEF
So 01.06.: 6-h-SCMT Wien — WERNER
KW 23 Sa 07.06.: Sommeralm (1.730HM) — FRANZ, TONI
Sa 07.06.: Horní Stropnice (Silva Nortica Run) — ERNST
KW 24 Sa 14.06.: Ötscher Ultra (50km/1.850Hm) — PETER
Sa 14.06.: 100km Wien — ANDY
Sa 14.06.: 50km Wien — JOSEF
Sa 14.06.: Liechtenstein — TONI
Sa 14.06.: Senica (SK) — WERNER
So 15.06.: Ötscher Ultra (20km/1.150Hm) — PETER
So 15.06.: EcoMarathon Alpago (2455 Hm) — ERNST
KW 25 Sa 21.06.: Mozart 100 — ANDY, MARTIN
Sa 21.06.: Biggesee-DE (930HM) — WERNER
So 22.06.: Fürstenfeld — GERHARD, FRANZ, PETER,TONI,ERNST
KW 26 Sa 28.06.: Veitsch Ultra Alpin (54km/2.060 Hm) — JEROME
Sa 28.06.: 6-h-St. Veit an der Gölsen — ANDY
KW 28 Sa 12.07: Andorra Marato del Cims (+-3.000Hm) — ERNST
So 13.07.: Großglockner (12.7km/1514Hm) — KURT, EVELINE
KW 29 So 20.07.: Romantik Marathon Füssen — GERHARD
So 20.07.: Szombathelyi — WERNER
KW 30 Sa 26.07.: Davos — TONI
KW 31 Sa 02.08.: Dirndltal Extrem (111KM/5.000Hm) — ANDY, MARTIN
KW 32 Mo 04.-13.08.: 10in10 am Lago d’Orta — WERNER
So 10.08.: Kainach (44km/1.800Hm) — TONI
KW 33 Mo 12.-14.08.: 10in10 am Lago d’Orta — WERNER
Sa 16. und 17.08.: Mauerlauf Berlin — AMBROS
So 16.08.: Helsinki — ERNST, TONI, BÖRNI
KW 34 So 24. bis 29.08.: Spreelauf (400km) — AMBROS, JOSEF
KW 35 Sa 30.08.: 6-h-Pleissing — ANDY
KW 36 So 07.09.: Skovløberen Trail (DK) — WERNER
KW 37 Sa 13.09.: Jungfrau Marathon — KURT, MANFRED
So 14.09.: Wachau — ANDY, TONI, BÖRNI
KW 38 Sa 20.09.: Bodensee —
So 21.09.: Cesenatico —
KW 39 Sa 27.09.: 12-h-Langenzersdorf — ANDY
So 28.09.: Berlin — JEROME
KW 40 Sa 04.10.: 6-h-Schwechat — ANDY, JOSEF
KW 41 So 12.10.: Graz — TONI, WERNER, GERHARD, FRANZ, HELMUT
KW 42 So 19.10.: Wolfgangseemarathon — ANDY,KURT
So 19.10.: LCC-Herbstmarathon — BÖRNI, WERNER, TONI, JOSEF
KW 43 So 26.10.: Luzern Marathon — BB
KW 44 Sa 01.11.: 120 km Wien (rundumadum) — ANDY, JOSEF, BB
KW 45 Sa 08.11.: 1. Rauchwart Marathon — ANDY
So 09.11.: Athen — BÖRNI
KW 46 Sa 15.11.: Untertage Sondershausen — JOSEF
So 16.11.: Frauenfeld (CH) — WERNER
KW 48 So 30.11.: Crikvenica – WERNER
KW 49 So 07.12.: LATINA —
KW 50 So 14.12.: Reggio Emilia —
KW 51 Sa 20.12.: Weihnachtsmarathon Zilina (SK) — WERNER
Besucherzahl : 50 .